YB United FC

Season Information

Season Members

Season Match History

YB United Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1ThanhLeoRCB6017.6753.0035.337.53
2AljebonRB2051.000.0051.007.10
3BinrUanLCB6017.6753.0035.336.90
4jerryle1995CM2051.000.0051.006.80
5SteinRB400.0078.0026.006.55
6DangthCM200.0051.0051.006.55
7NguyencuongrmST6117.6753.0035.336.52
8LongkenjLB5021.0042.0042.006.42
9NevedJrCM6017.6753.0035.336.30
10XoGreenday13oXCDM6117.6753.0035.336.28
11Gacon5672LW6217.6753.0035.336.17
12WaitingKyST6017.6753.0035.335.80
13MTxlmranDEF000.000.000.000.00

YB United FC Squad

YB United FC Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsWin%Loss%Draw%
1XoGreenday13oXCDM29857.8353.3817.79
2NguyencuongrmST24241.3362.0020.67
3WaitingKyST12118.6765.3328.00
4Gacon5672LW12218.6765.3328.00
5LongkenjLB11020.1860.5530.27
6AljebonRB8027.0054.0027.00
7ThanhLeoRCB6017.6753.0035.33
8BinrUanLCB6017.6753.0035.33
9NevedJrCM6017.6753.0035.33
10SteinRB400.0078.0026.00
11jerryle1995CM2051.000.0051.00
12DangthCM200.0051.0051.00
13MTxlmranDEF000.000.000.00

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
186112581719
W W W L W
2861126101619
W W D W W
3860234122218
W W W L L
484042426-212
L W W W L
583231217-511
L L D W W
68125815-75
L L L L W
78125620-145
W L L L L
88107330-273
L L L W L