YB United FC

YB United Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1ThanhLeoRCB60017.6753.0035.337.53
2AljebonRB20051.000.0051.007.10
3BinrUanLCB60217.6753.0035.336.90
4jerryle1995CM20051.000.0051.006.80
5SteinRB4000.0078.0026.006.55
6DangthCM2000.0051.0051.006.55
7NguyencuongrmST61017.6753.0035.336.52
8LongkenjLB50021.0042.0042.006.42
9NevedJrCM60017.6753.0035.336.30
10XoGreenday13oXCDM61017.6753.0035.336.28
11Gacon5672LW62017.6753.0035.336.17
12WaitingKyST60217.6753.0035.335.80
13MTxlmranDEF0000.000.000.000.00

YB United FC Squad

YB United FC Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1XoGreenday13oXCDM298357.8353.3817.79
2NguyencuongrmST242141.3362.0020.67
3WaitingKyST121218.6765.3328.00
4Gacon5672LW122018.6765.3328.00
5LongkenjLB110020.1860.5530.27
6AljebonRB80027.0054.0027.00
7ThanhLeoRCB60017.6753.0035.33
8BinrUanLCB60217.6753.0035.33
9NevedJrCM60017.6753.0035.33
10SteinRB4000.0078.0026.00
11jerryle1995CM20051.000.0051.00
12DangthCM2000.0051.0051.00
13MTxlmranDEF0000.000.000.00

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
11492335201529
W D W W L
21491436201628
L W L L W
3148242825326
W W W L W
41471642222022
W D L L L
5146083743-618
W L L L L
6145272124-317
L L W W W
7143381728-1112
L D L W W
81431101044-3410
L D W W L