YB United FC

YB United Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1ThanhLeoRCB60016.6750.0033.337.53
2AljebonRB20050.000.0050.007.10
3BinrUanLCB60216.6750.0033.336.90
4jerryle1995CM20050.000.0050.006.80
5DangthCM2000.0050.0050.006.55
6SteinRB4000.0075.0025.006.55
7NguyencuongrmST61016.6750.0033.336.52
8LongkenjLB50020.0040.0040.006.42
9NevedJrCM60016.6750.0033.336.30
10XoGreenday13oXCDM61016.6750.0033.336.28
11Gacon5672LW62016.6750.0033.336.17
12WaitingKyST60216.6750.0033.335.80
13MTxlmranDEF0000.000.000.000.00

YB United FC Squad

YB United FC Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1XoGreenday13oXCDM121116.6758.3325.00
2NguyencuongrmST122016.6758.3325.00
3Gacon5672LW122016.6758.3325.00
4WaitingKyST121216.6758.3325.00
5LongkenjLB110018.1854.5527.27
6AljebonRB80025.0050.0025.00
7BinrUanLCB60216.6750.0033.33
8NevedJrCM60016.6750.0033.33
9ThanhLeoRCB60016.6750.0033.33
10SteinRB4000.0075.0025.00
11DangthCM2000.0050.0050.00
12jerryle1995CM20050.000.0050.00
13MTxlmranDEF0000.000.000.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
11492335201529
W D W W L
21491436201628
L W L L W
3148242825326
W W W L W
41471642222022
W D L L L
5146083743-618
W L L L L
6145272124-317
L L W W W
7143381728-1112
L D L W W
81431101044-3410
L D W W L

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114