Tiger Cubs

Competitions
Champions League (Playoff)
Seasons
FIFA 15

Tiger Cubs Squad (Past)

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
AiDenDeeMID000.0053.0053.000.00
Army_YoungFW29563.0049.0028.001.81
JkdevilMID01066.6540.7329.622.00
LayhungMID310.0053.0053.000.00
LightshamanCDM2516.9067.6146.480.00
LockeDEF1070.9443.3519.711.96
LuaVanBuaFW7763.0049.0028.001.64
MonkeyDragonMID020.0061.1445.860.00
NguyenThuongGK5047.2158.1132.681.36
Quang NguyenMID61060.5949.9028.511.76
Teekay1001MID181263.0042.0035.001.27
ThewayMID000.0053.0053.000.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2014-2015 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1641130121813
W D W W L
L14-1-1
262222632-68
L D W L W
W12-2-2
362222027-78
W D L W D
D12-2-2
460331924-53
L D L L D
D10-3-3