Tiger Cubs (inactive)

Tiger Cubs Squad (Past)

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Teekay1001LF211375.0045.0030.002.81
2NguyenThuongGK5063.8654.7330.412.79
3LuaVanBuaFW7655.5451.8429.621.17
4Army_YoungFW22355.5451.8429.621.29
5Quang NguyenMID2752.8952.8930.221.22
6JkdevilMID0959.1243.3531.531.47
7LockeDEF1063.3946.4821.131.44
8LightshamanCDM2516.9067.6146.480.00
9MonkeyDragonMID020.0061.1445.860.00
10ThewayMID000.0053.0053.000.00
11LayhungMID310.0053.0053.000.00
12AiDenDeeMID000.0053.0053.000.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2014-2015 | Playoff

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1641130121813
W D W W L
L14-1-1
262222632-68
L D W L W
W12-2-2
362222027-78
W D L W D
D12-2-2
460331924-53
L D L L D
D10-3-3