Tiger Cubs (inactive)

Tiger Cubs Squad (Past)

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Teekay1001LF221374.0244.4132.572.90
2NguyenThuongGK5063.0057.0030.002.87
3LuaVanBuaFW7763.0049.0028.001.64
4Army_YoungFW29563.0049.0028.001.81
5Quang NguyenMID61060.5949.9028.511.76
6JkdevilMID01066.6540.7329.622.00
7LockeDEF1070.9443.3519.711.96
8LightshamanCDM2516.9067.6146.480.00
9MonkeyDragonMID020.0061.1445.860.00
10ThewayMID000.0053.0053.000.00
11LayhungMID310.0053.0053.000.00
12AiDenDeeMID000.0053.0053.000.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2014-2015 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1641130121813
W D W W L
L14-1-1
262222632-68
L D W L W
W12-2-2
362222027-78
W D L W D
D12-2-2
460331924-53
L D L L D
D10-3-3