Sharkzz

Sharkzz Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Fan2LCB111163.6418.1818.187.85
2RioliogizST126058.3325.0016.677.69
3Behaunt_97ST104050.0030.0020.007.65
4Đỗ KhảiCM120258.3325.0016.677.62
5Lê Tường PhátGK80050.0025.0025.007.43
6Thinh NghiemRCB50040.0040.0020.007.38
7MrboongCB120058.3325.0016.677.32
8Trẻ TrâuCAM110063.6418.1818.187.19
9VevezzzRW81175.0012.5012.506.88
10KookieCM40075.000.0025.006.75
11YunleZRWB100170.0010.0020.006.68
12TakashiLWB52280.000.0020.006.36
13XuanhoaDEF0000.000.000.000.00

Sharkzz Squad

Sharkzz Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1Đỗ KhảiCM352228.5742.8628.57
2RioliogizLW3512128.5742.8628.57
3Behaunt_97ST337124.2445.4530.30
4YunleZLB320131.2540.6328.13
5Trẻ TrâuRB290527.5944.8327.59
6Lê Tường PhátGK270022.2248.1529.63
7TakashiCM242225.0045.8329.17
8XuanhoaDEF230013.0452.1734.78
9KookieCM210023.8142.8633.33
10MrboongLCB180044.4433.3322.22
11Fan2CDM111163.6418.1818.18
12VevezzzRW81175.0012.5012.50
13Thinh NghiemRCB50040.0040.0020.00

Results

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
11492335201529
W D W W L
21491436201628
L W L L W
3148242825326
W W W L W
41471642222022
W D L L L
5146083743-618
W L L L L
6145272124-317
L L W W W
7143381728-1112
L D L W W
81431101044-3410
L D W W L

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16312110
26312110
36222-18
46123-15

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7