Sharkzz

Sharkzz Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Fan2LCB111170.6420.1820.187.85
2RioliogizST126065.3328.0018.677.69
3Behaunt_97ST104055.0033.0022.007.65
4Đỗ KhảiCM120265.3328.0018.677.62
5Lê Tường PhátGK80054.0027.0027.007.43
6Thinh NghiemRCB50042.0042.0021.007.38
7MrboongCB120065.3328.0018.677.32
8Trẻ TrâuCAM110070.6420.1820.187.19
9VevezzzRW81181.0013.5013.506.88
10KookieCM40078.000.0026.006.75
11YunleZRWB100177.0011.0022.006.68
12TakashiLWB52284.000.0021.006.36
13XuanhoaDEF0000.000.000.000.00

Sharkzz Squad

Sharkzz Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1RioliogizLW5023451.0063.0036.00
2Đỗ KhảiCM436649.8859.8633.26
3Trẻ TrâuRB4261443.9564.2433.81
4Fan2CDM351369.4342.4323.14
5MrboongLCB350061.7146.2927.00
6Behaunt_97ST337132.2460.4540.30
7YunleZLB320141.2553.6337.13
8TakashiCM324341.2553.6337.13
9Lê Tường PhátGK270028.2261.1537.63
10XuanhoaDEF230016.0464.1742.78
11KookieCM210028.8151.8640.33
12VevezzzRW81181.0013.5013.50
13Thinh NghiemRCB50042.0042.0021.00

Results

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16312110
26312110
36222-18
46123-15

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
11492335201529
W D W W L
21491436201628
L W L L W
3148242825326
W W W L W
41471642222022
W D L L L
5146083743-618
W L L L L
6145272124-317
L L W W W
7143381728-1112
L D L W W
81431101044-3410
L D W W L

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3