Sharkzz

Season Information
Season Members
Season Match History

Sharkzz Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Fan2LCB5021.0042.0042.007.64
2Lê Tường PhátGK5021.0042.0042.007.24
3RioliogizST6217.6753.0035.337.20
4Đỗ KhảiCM6017.6753.0035.337.00
5Thinh NghiemRCB300.0068.6734.336.90
6Behaunt_97ST6117.6753.0035.336.77
7VevezzzCAM200.0051.0051.006.75
8MrboongCB6017.6753.0035.336.72
9Trẻ TrâuCAM5021.0042.0042.006.38
10KookieCM2051.000.0051.006.15
11YunleZRWB4026.0026.0052.005.03
12TakashiLWB2151.000.0051.004.70
13XuanhoaDEF000.000.000.000.00

Sharkzz Squad

Sharkzz Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsWin%Loss%Draw%
1RioliogizRF441936.0068.7339.27
2Đỗ KhảiRF37633.3266.6537.03
3Trẻ TrâuRWB36626.4471.7837.78
4Behaunt_97CAM29417.7966.7244.48
5TakashiLWB29331.1457.8340.03
6MrboongCB29044.4853.3831.14
7Fan2CM29053.3848.9326.69
8YunleZLWB26019.3863.0043.62
9Lê Tường PhátGK24015.5067.1741.33
10XuanhoaDEF23016.0464.1742.78
11KookieLCB19018.7956.3743.84
12Thinh NghiemRCB300.0068.6734.33
13VevezzzCAM200.0051.0051.00

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16312110
26312110
36222-18
46123-15

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
186112581719
W W W L W
2861126101619
W W D W W
3860234122218
W W W L L
484042426-212
L W W W L
583231217-511
L L D W W
68125815-75
L L L L W
78125620-145
W L L L L
88107330-273
L L L W L

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3