Sharkzz

Competitions
Champions League (Playoff), Championship (Playoff), Proclubs Asia League (Playoff)
Seasons
FIFA 17

Sharkzz Squad

PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPassesTacklesWin%Loss%Draw%
RioliogizFW391940555535.6467.7235.64
Tre TrauMID3161401571025.3571.8433.81
Do KhaiMID316404551133.8163.3933.81
TakashiMID28210010227.4364.0036.57
XuanhoaDEF230000291416.0464.1742.78
MrboongMID23000146648.1348.1326.74
Behaunt_97MID23310659816.0464.1742.78
YunleZFW22000057516.6466.5538.82
Tien1909MID22100154744.3649.9127.73
Le Tuong PhatMID19000019212.5368.8937.58
Julius_LeMID00000000.000.000.00
VevezzzMID00000000.000.000.00

Season Information



Season Members



Season Match History



Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1631276110
W D L L W
W13-1-2
2631265110
W D L W L
L13-1-2
3622278-18
L D W D W
W12-2-2
4612378-15
L D W D L
L11-2-3

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3