Eternity

Competitions
Champions League (Playoff), Championship (Final), Championship (Playoff), Proclubs Asia League (Playoff)
Seasons
FIFA 17

Eternity Squad

PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPassesTacklesWin%Loss%Draw%
Dante1192LM402801771638.5063.0038.50
LightshamanCDM3125000016.9067.6146.48
Azkaban3000CB31400274525.3567.6138.03
Bachlongvi7CB31100044521.1371.8438.03
Shin1709RF3110401497725.3567.6138.03
GoACAM307507931321.6769.3339.00
KidoCDM3021011011126.0056.3347.67
PisogaCDM190000871625.0550.1143.84
InsidiouskCB180000916.5659.0052.44
Ha TrungCB18110446526.2245.8945.89
Hung NguyenRM153405841238.3369.007.67
Bum89LF142301831740.7165.148.14

Season Information



Season Members



Season Match History



Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1631276110
W D L L W
W13-1-2
2631265110
W D L W L
L13-1-2
3622278-18
L D W D W
W12-2-2
4612378-15
L D W D L
L11-2-3

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3