Eternity

Season Information
Season Members
Season Match History

Eternity Squad - Current

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1PisogaCDM100101.000.000.0010.00
2GoACAM100101.000.000.009.10
3NguyenThuongGK100101.000.000.008.30
4Azkaban3000CB100101.000.000.008.20
5Beeboo890000.000.000.000.00
6ducvm1100101.000.000.000.00
7Bachlongvi7CB100101.000.000.000.00
8InsidiouskCB100101.000.000.000.00
9KidoCDM100101.000.000.000.00
10Shin1709RF100101.000.000.000.00
11Dante1192LM100101.000.000.000.00
12Hung NguyenRM100101.000.000.000.00
13Ha TrungCB100101.000.000.000.00
14LightshamanCDM100101.000.000.000.00
15Bum89LF100101.000.000.000.00

Eternity Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPassesTacklesWin%Loss%Draw%
1Dante1192LM402701771642.0059.5038.50
2NguyenThuongGK395049035049.9057.0332.08
3Bachlongvi7CB32100044524.7570.1337.13
4Shin1709RF3210401497728.8866.0037.13
5LightshamanCDM3225000020.6366.0045.38
6Azkaban3000CB32400274528.8866.0037.13
7KidoCDM3121011011129.5854.9446.48
8GoACAM317507931325.3567.6138.03
9PisogaCDM200000871630.0048.0042.00
10InsidiouskCB1900009112.5356.3750.11
11Ha TrungCB19110446531.3243.8443.84
12Hung NguyenRM163405841243.5065.257.25
13Bum89LF152301831746.0061.337.67
14ducvm11000000101.000.000.00
15Beeboo8900000000.000.000.00

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group B

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16312110
26312110
36222-18
46123-15

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
122008086
221104224
321102114
421017523
5210157-23
6201112-11
7201124-21
8200208-80

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3