Darkness Heroes

Competitions
Champions League (Playoff)
Seasons
FIFA 16

Darkness Heroes Squad (Past)

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
Azkaban3000CB4025.3567.6138.031.67
Bachlongvi7CB1021.1371.8438.031.68
Bum89LF2340.7165.148.142.93
FFvnCR7FW28660.4548.3624.181.07
GoACAM7521.6769.3339.001.68
Hung NguyenRM3438.3369.007.673.20
InsidiouskCB006.5659.0052.440.41
KidoCDM2126.0056.3347.671.76
Kien DarkyMID3350.1150.1118.792.60
NguyenThuongGK5047.2158.1132.681.36
Phongtran92DEF0121.0084.000.000.00
Ptquang1410MID2224.2260.5624.220.00
Shin1709RF10425.3567.6138.031.70
Toros_ChelseaGK0011.5263.3846.100.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6