Darkness Heroes (inactive)

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1NguyenThuongGK5049.9057.0332.081.54
2FFvnCR7FW26656.4252.3924.181.07
3Bachlongvi7CB1024.7570.1337.131.63
4Shin1709RF10428.8866.0037.131.65
5Azkaban3000CB4028.8866.0037.131.87
6KidoCDM2129.5854.9446.481.70
7GoACAM7525.3567.6138.031.92
8Toros_ChelseaGK0011.5263.3846.100.00
9Kien DarkyMID3348.0054.0018.002.47
10InsidiouskCB0012.5356.3750.110.38
11Hung NguyenRM3443.5065.257.253.00
12Bum89LF2346.0061.337.672.74
13Ptquang1410MID2224.2260.5624.220.00
14Phongtran92DEF0121.0084.000.000.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6