Crimson Phoenix (inactive)

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPassesTacklesWin%Loss%Draw%
1LuaVanBuaFW4077001301863.0049.0028.00
2Army_YoungFW40295026105563.0049.0028.00
3Quang NguyenMID3961009151860.5949.9028.51
4HomewinDEF382102791272.6339.9525.42
5JkdevilMID37010012002066.6540.7329.62
6LockeDEF341000109770.9443.3519.71
7Geetech210MID3416091491770.9443.3519.71
8Tomcat.946DEF261001112572.6929.0824.23
9KhanhduyFW2645061653072.6929.0824.23
10LinhdcMID24430056272.3331.0020.67
11XesiMID3100136168.6734.330.00
12Nukan PhamDEF200004051.0051.000.00
13TimberlaerMID00000000.000.000.00
14Phudn14MID00000000.000.000.00
15Giacat17MID00000000.000.000.00

Results

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 17

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

FIFA 16

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6