Crimson Phoenix (inactive)

Crimson Phoenix Squad (inactive)

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1LuaVanBuaFW377655.5451.8429.62
2Army_YoungFW3722355.5451.8429.62
3Quang NguyenMID362752.8952.8930.22
4HomewinDEF352165.5742.4327.00
5JkdevilMID340959.1243.3531.53
6LockeDEF311063.3946.4821.13
7Geetech210MID310663.3946.4821.13
8KhanhduyFW234464.1732.0926.74
9Tomcat.946DEF231064.1732.0926.74
10LinhdcMID214363.3834.5723.05
11XesiMID31068.6734.330.00
12Nukan PhamDEF1000.00101.000.00
13TimberlaerMID0000.000.000.00
14Phudn14MID0000.000.000.00
15Giacat17MID0000.000.000.00

Results

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6