BrotherhoodVN Squad - Current

Latest Tournament

PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
Suki96CDM121028.0065.3318.677.94
Phương Xuân PhươngRW124028.0065.3318.677.58
Quy0013163ST125028.0065.3318.677.51
Khuất Duy TânLCB50042.0042.0021.007.50
ApccylLB120128.0065.3318.677.46
DesterLW100133.0055.0022.007.46
YoonkyRCB3000.0068.6734.337.23
NannyRB90024.2260.5624.227.17
CaotritinCM101022.0066.0022.006.95
K’enCM110030.2760.5520.186.91

BrotherhoodVN Squad

BrotherhoodVN Squad

#PlayerPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%
1ApccylRCB523376.0046.7729.23
2DesterRW4461278.5539.2726.18
3YoonkyRCB430076.4936.5829.93
4Khuất Duy TânRB392081.9732.0824.95
5Suki96LW372270.3537.0329.62
6Quy0013163CDM3712170.3537.0329.62
7K’enCM316559.1638.0333.81
8CaotritinCM3010756.3339.0034.67
9Phương Xuân PhươngLF204042.0048.0030.00
10NannyCDM90024.2260.5624.22

Captain Suki96

Nationality
vie Vietnam
Current Team
BVN

Results

Vietnam Pro Clubs Championship 2016-2017 | Group A

#ClubPWDLGDPts
16330812
26312710
36132-46
46114-114

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2016-2017

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1128311851327
L W W W W
W47-2-1
2127322471724
W W W L W
W16-2-2
3127322271524
W W W W D
D17-2-1
4126151620-419
W L W L L
L24-1-5
512165916-79
L D L D D
D21-5-4
612147815-77
L D L D L
L10-3-7
712048532-274
D L L L L
L40-3-7

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2017-2018

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
11492335201529
W D W W L
21491436201628
L W L L W
3148242825326
W W W L W
41471642222022
W D L L L
5146083743-618
W L L L L
6145272124-317
L L W W W
7143381728-1112
L D L W W
81431101044-3410
L D W W L

Pro Clubs Asia League 2016-2017 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
15500156915
W W W W W
W55-0-0
25311137610
D L W W W
W33-1-1
35221111018
D W W L D
D12-2-1
451131215-34
W D L L L
L31-1-3
551041017-73
L L L W L
L11-0-4
65023612-62
L D L L D
D10-2-3

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2014-2015 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1641130121813
W D W W L
L14-1-1
262222632-68
L D W L W
W12-2-2
362222027-78
W D L W D
D12-2-2
460331924-53
L D L L D
D10-3-3