Boss United (inactive)

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsWin%Loss%Draw%Avg. Ratings
1Montella8504ST14957.0357.0324.951.50
2RKTMID6542.7764.1532.081.54
3Pilotage87RM9357.0357.0324.951.41
4MadsheepCDM2254.9454.9421.131.48
5Trẻ TrâuCAM61425.3571.8433.811.47
6Toros_ChelseaGK0011.5263.3846.100.00
7BecksPhamDEF0130.6753.6730.673.38
8KenTsukiDEF1040.7157.0016.290.00
9SuringuyenFW1443.4652.1517.380.00
10HodacduyminhDEF11137.3356.0018.670.00
11Nir74MID1030.2760.5520.180.00
12TanybiDEF0030.2760.5520.180.00
13MonkeyDragonMID020.0061.1445.860.00

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2015-2016 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1870132191321
L W W W W
W47-0-1
285031918115
W L W W W
W35-0-3
38305191819
L W W L L
L23-0-5
483052128-79
W L L L L
L43-0-5
582061725-86
L L L L W
W12-0-6

FIFAVN Pro Clubs Champions League 2014-2015 | Playoff

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsFormStreakLast 10
1641130121813
W D W W L
L14-1-1
262222632-68
L D W L W
W12-2-2
362222027-78
W D L W D
D12-2-2
460331924-53
L D L L D
D10-3-3