Championship 2016-2017 | All Player Performances

Championship 2016-2017 | All Player Performances

PlayerPositionGoalsShots on TargetShot off TargetAssistsPasses Compl.Passes FailedKey PassesCrosses Compl.Crosses FailedKey DribblesFouledDribbles 1on1Tackles WonTackle LostFoulsPen. ConcededInterceptionsBlocksOut of PositionPossession WonPossession LostClearancesHeaders WonHeaders LostShots CaughtShots ParriedCrosses CaughtBalls StrippedClean SheetsAvg. Ratings
QuanggiaoST91750972096812015180030318660353000008.33
JkdevilCDM011320042110401172024204524856841227000008.21
CaotritinCM4853141191324033612101021212374521116000008.10
Army_YoungST152694105161000056522205120136501173000008.03
Dante1192LM111369181181303016211081839581110000008.01
DesterLW3955145201169003912104201102524620530000007.95
Phuong Xuan PhuongRB0100921621502212020101132424211116000067.95
ToraiLB000012215000012721120012004820029000067.90
HomewinLCB1230791310002712155029286138291134000027.83
H3ll4ngelRW474294188116042671230120726552211000007.81
Suki96CDM0110131231000329222660351272422718000007.80
Ha TrungCB143046170000105610123634379816000027.78
Zero11LCB0001559000000171432220115726241026000017.77
Khuat Duy TanLCB0030531200000101519207622623957000067.73
JourneyST48404816541020412103098451439000007.71
MadsheepCDM14306323212021228424017053249447000007.65
Son HoangRB000051141110101471011023427338000017.64
Quang NguyenRW593414320587021582130801430630216000007.62
Tre TrauCM011356213140020101710406822109000007.62
Rome07CM0464873011470401627201201136742216000007.62
YoonkyRCB01008617010012477302034503214818000067.59
YunleZCB003057140000135910133230287411000017.58
Cao GamerLB0000274000000550051019107112000007.55
TrinityCDM112067131000001015412358361831226000017.55
Shin1709ST41480971440402071410511612410640000007.54
KidoCDM01001011420000011223019113720048000007.54
SerlockWrightRCB02703520000133100019525234291634000017.53
KhanhduyCM066316516701031230295021011536361016000007.53
RKTCM2742921714750914132440903532701411000007.51
Mu_oneloveRB0000561500100096208033020539000017.50
H0lykn19htCB000040100000021111730351619431000017.50
Born2beMNSDRCB00005160000001080015043617516000017.47
JaydenNguyennLB00017315202020682060424255311000017.46
Bachlongvi7CB000044200001058101802341817516000027.45
XoGreenday13oXCDM0221422732703015267014184057869000007.43
Tomcat.946RCB0100112130000110516411929543371018000027.42
LockeRB00001091900300147710172150391038000027.41
KunKunPRM0321981791901089101602035710110000007.40
Azkaban3000CB12107412200000560018011352610428000027.39
PisogaCDM00008714000000162100130330180423000007.39
NguyenThuongGK000035270000000000000222400024250017.39
K’enCM0703112237160346418101001134551018000007.36
Quy0013163ST61770821923203211428305026136111659000007.35
Keyness123LCB80002715000006940012132914028000007.34
Geetech210CM1930143365650912173130150933740929000007.34
Montella8504ST31222822211502481920602323562630000007.30
Do KhaiST1460548214001511110030110180111000007.30
InsidiouskCB000094000010100000045103000007.30
LuaVanBuaLW00031272533120423181640161853513518000017.29
MrboongCDM011046130000196700100319140411000007.28
Behaunt_97ST263057912401128162060219221012000007.27
29OctLB0000711400102042009352815349410007.26
TKKGCDM0110192000000321060095101000007.25
Online19den24hLW0884911651101010810902119420519000007.24
BecksPhamCB000063150000008101083738251516000017.24
Teekay1001CAM1910173125120301111108214195401217000007.24
LongkenjLB00001711000010916119282123615000017.23
Le Tuong PhatCM00001920000002100300135433000007.20
Fan2CM013087143014115132360111736231224000007.20
15xuLB0000144000000110000045011000007.20
CyentrukCB000090000000000021250023000007.20
GoACAM27329123523030132600712025561210000007.19
RioliogizCAM3540541401203135121070410210222000007.18
ApccylGK000033240000000000000192610020151167.14
Tien1909CM012054900201117600501157522000007.10
FFvnCR7ST374035710102024005099280823000007.09
MadkeleleCM05028021123010111420121634371010000007.09
Httun9LW26406316125021276101711226523634000007.08
XesiRW11003640000001100108360210000007.07
Kakashi_KentaCDM0020891211004010114094131223319000007.06
Kien DarkyRM112085214130201220201412337430616000007.05
LinhdcLB0010561510100142102010021624119000007.02
Nguyen Thanh DatCDM0000431600001716103012521106950006.98
Gacon5672RB000026501000028305051512319000016.93
VinaStyleRB0410699316000350061102339107000006.89
Huy HoangLB0100841612600471010112838434412000006.89
AljebonCDM011034170000006310100226223512000006.88
Bachhh17CAM0221882520101010112013062242026000006.87
Hung NguyenRM05118318116020121920100931531216000006.86
TakashiLM002091131100022101012617002000006.85
Pilotage87RM168098331112031717236024124478231340000006.85
Nukan PhamLB000040000000030010021101000006.70
WaitingKyRM130030140000301026008341729214000006.70
Trazy14LM34202561010204910702912243513000006.60
J3estlNTTCAM016248152130001124001603131454412000006.52
XuanhoaLB000029152010010146002041512234000016.37
Bum89ST01218217513020171941612026413217000005.86
NguyencuongrmST16203570030002310601611241220000004.33
Julius_LeMID000000000000000000000000000000.00
TimberlaerMID000000000000000000000000000000.00
LightshamanCDM000000000000000000000000000000.00
AnnbidsFW000000000000000000000000000000.00
HarizonphongFW000000000000000000000000000000.00
SilverRow1988DEF000000000000000000000000000000.00
ThanhDat174DEF000000000000000000000000000000.00
MufighterDEF000000000000000000000000000000.00
TFrostXMID000000000000000000000000000000.00
VevezzzMID000000000000000000000000000000.00
Giacat17MID000000000000000000000000000000.00
Phudn14MID000000000000000000000000000000.00
WhiteLionMID000000000000000000000000000000.00
MochinoCM000000000000000000000000000000.00
HumbleThePoetMID000000000000000000000000000000.00