All Players

All Players

PlayerClubPositionPlayedGoalsAssistsSavesShotsPassesTackles
YoonkyBVNDEF410001877
ApccylBVNGK, MID4132370330
Teekay1001VNFMID401812097411
LuaVanBuaCPXFW40770013018
Army_YoungCPXFW402950261055
29OctVNFMID402050714
Dante1192ETELM4028017716
Kakashi_KentaVNFMID4044009010
KunKunPVNFMID4011903998
RioliogizSKZFW3919405555
Quang NguyenCPXMID39610091518
H0lykn19htVNFDEF392000402
MadkeleleVNFMID39616058211
Pilotage87VNEMID3993069917
RKTVNEMID3965079913
Montella8504VNEFW39149012838
NguyenThuongLHFGK3850490350
HomewinCPXDEF3821027912
Online19den24hVNFFW382311089210
JkdevilCPXMID370100120020
15xuVNFDEF340600141
Geetech210CPXMID34160914917
Khuat Duy TanBVNDEF3420005315
DesterBVNMID346110915112
LockeCPXDEF3410001097
Mu_oneloveVNFDEF331200569
FFvnCR7LHFFW3328607352
DrakHTFAFW321380000
Azkaban3000ETECB314002745
Tre TrauSKZMID31614015710
MadsheepVNEMID3122046428
Do KhaiSKZMID3164045511
Bachlongvi7ETECB311000445
Shin1709ETERF31104014977
LightshamanETECDM31250000
GoAETECAM3075079313
KidoETECDM30210110111
MochinoBVNMID28460000
TakashiSKZMID282100102
Tomcat.946CPXDEF2610011125
KhanhduyCPXFW26450616530
Quy0013163BVNDEF25710178514
H3ll4ngelBVNMID2543071057
Suki96BVNMID25120113122
Rome07LHFMID2429049116
Fan2VNEMID2402018713
Zero11VNEMID2412005517
LinhdcCPXMID244300562
Behaunt_97SKZMID233106598
MrboongSKZMID230001466
XuanhoaSKZDEF2300002914
XoGreenday13oXYBFMID2373024415
Tien1909SKZMID221001547
YunleZSKZFW220000575
CyentrukVNFDEF22010090
Toros_ChelseaFAGK21000000
CaotritinBVNMID20970814312
Tuanna711VNFGK20000000
Httun9VNEMID207206657
K’enBVNMID2065071134
SerlockWrightVNEDEF202002353
Le Tuong PhatSKZMID190000192
Kien DarkyLHFMID1933018612
JourneyLHFFW194008524
Son HoangVNEDEF1900005214
PisogaETECDM1900008716
TrinityLHFDEF1931016710
JaydenNguyennLHFDEF191100736
NguyencuongrmYBFFW181106352
Ha TrungETECB181104465
InsidiouskETECB18000091
SentinelFAMID17000000
SilverRow1988VNFDEF17000000
MattHDGamerFAMID17000000
KookieFAMID17000000
AnnbidsVNEFW17000000
BecksPhamVNFDEF150100638
Hung NguyenETERM1534058412
KenTsukiFADEF14100000
Bum89ETELF1423018317
ArjkaVNFFW141740000
Hung KenFADEF13010000
SuringuyenFAFW13140000
ThanhDat174LHFDEF12000000
HarizonphongVNEFW12020000
HungitproFAMID12000000
MufighterLHFDEF12000000
HodacduyminhFADEF121110000
Pham Trung HieuFAMID12000000
Nir74FAMID11100000
TanybiFADEF11000000
Keyness123VNEMID108000279
Ptquang1410FAMID9220000
ToraiBVNDEF8000012221
Phuong Xuan PhuongBVNMID800019320
Huy HoangVNEMID80001867
DukiwaraFAMID7100000
VinaStyleLHFMID70004703
HyddtyFAMID7300000
XbatheviolaFAMID7000000
Born2beMNSDLHFDEF700005110
QuanggiaoVNFFW79001710315
MonkeyDragonFAMID7020000
Bachhh17LHFMID701028810
Trazy14YBFMID63004254
J3estlNTTYBFMID602014911
WaitingKyYBFMID610033010
Gacon5672YBFDEF60000272
LayhungFAMID6310000
LongkenjYBFDEF60000179
Shevchenbe90FAMID6000000
AiDenDeeFAMID6000000
NneoFAGK6000000
ThewayFAMID6000000
Nguyen Thanh DatVNEGK600140431
AljebonYBFMID60001346
Fury2103FAMID5000000
NhatlinkFAMID5000000
Duc QuangFAMID5000000
VietlinkFAFW5000000
Phongtran92FADEF5010000
Cao GamerVNEMID40000275
XesiCPXMID31001361
TKKGLHFMID20001193
Nukan PhamCPXDEF1000040
Julius_LeSKZMID0000000
TimberlaerCPXMID0000000
LifegoesonFAMID0000000
LagikidsFADEF0000000
WhiteLionLHFMID0000000
Phudn14CPXMID0000000
HumbleThePoetYBFMID0000000
TFrostXYBFMID0000000
Giacat17CPXMID0000000
VevezzzSKZMID0000000