Viet Nam Eagle vs Sharkzz

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season Match Day
11/05/2017 22:00 Championship FIFA 17 2

Results

ClubScoreShotsShots on TargetPossession %TacklesCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %FoulsOutcome
VNE1535314360754Win
SKZ0314716133713Loss

Video

VNE

Player Position Ratings Goals Shots on Target Shot off Target Assists Passes Compl. Passes Failed Key Passes Crosses Compl. Crosses Failed Key Dribbles Fouled Dribbles 1on1 Tackles Won Tackle Lost Fouls Pen. Conceded Interceptions Blocks Out of Position Possession Won Possession Lost Clearances Headers Won Headers Lost Shots Caught Shots Parried Clean Sheets
Pilotage87MID6.20000550030101000205713006000
RKTMID7.80101173200000142010438003000
Montella8504FW8.5120091101000210010136002000
MadsheepMID7.9000084000010461030056001000
Fan2MID8.50000202200404221030183000000
Huy HoangMID6.80000110001000210000124001000
Son HoangDEF7.8000062000000220000233000001
SerlockWrightDEF7.80020400000100000310333311001
Httun9MID7.1000031000000010030232100000

SKZ

Player Position Ratings Goals Shots on Target Shot off Target Assists Passes Compl. Passes Failed Key Passes Crosses Compl. Crosses Failed Key Dribbles Fouled Dribbles 1on1 Tackles Won Tackle Lost Fouls Pen. Conceded Interceptions Blocks Out of Position Possession Won Possession Lost Clearances Headers Won Headers Lost Shots Caught Shots Parried Clean Sheets
TakashiMID6.3001048110000021010639000000
Do KhaiMID7.30010121100000430000044001000
RioliogizFW6.8000094000010030020015004000
Tre TrauMID5.4000042002000010000405002000
MrboongMID8.0010050000000220040051013000
YunleZFW7.500008500001023005101010202000
Tien1909GK7.30000101000010100010054421000
Behaunt_97MID6.8000071000000320020054002000
Le Tuong PhatMID6.9000050000000100010041210000
XuanhoaDEF0000000000000000000000000000